Phoenix Rising Wiki
Advertisement

Favorite Pokemon

Canon

Favorites updated.jpg

Uranium

Uranium Favorites.jpg

Sage

Sage Favorites.jpg

Names

Type Canonical Sage Uranium
Grass Roserade Scovalope Metalynx
Fire Litten Flairees Archilles
Water Inteleon Aguanaut Escartress
Normal Eevee Leukoon Feliger
Electric Luxray Hurricanine Yatagaryu
Psychic Malamar Galaxagos Dramsama
Fighting Lucario Monkezuma Empirilla
Rock Lycanroc (Midnight) Shibalbat Majungold
Ground Flygon Kairoglyph Terlard
Flying Noivern Burrmadail Pajay
Bug Golsiopod Trenchula Seikamater
Poison Toxtricity Fumighast Blubelrog
Dark Absol Macabra Baariette
Ghost Mimikyu Yacuma Navighast
Ice Aurorus Avalynx Glavinug
Steel Aggron Crawglock Actan
Dragon Rayquaza Quetzar Dunseraph
Fairy Ninetales (Alolan) N/A Nimflora
Nuclear N/A N/A Nucleon

My Teams

Game Team Honorable Mentions(Pokémon that were members of my party but were replaced) Picture
Uranium Neo (Archilles), Metallica (Actan), Sparky (Jolteon), Daenerys (Seikamater), Hangry (Empirilla), Glenn (Blubelrog) Trojan (Gararewl), Flicky (Eshouten), Becky (Felunge)

My Uranium Team

Moon Incineroar, Lycanroc, Pelipper, Mimikyu, Magnezone, Butterfree Muk (Alolan)

My Moon Team

Sun Primarina, Marowak (Alolan), Raichu (Alolan), Golisopod, Mudsdale, Passimian N/A

My Sun Team

Godra Blaziken, Rotom (Fridge), Gardevoir, Ludicolo, Excadrill, Mightyena Scyther

My Godra Team

Reborn Empoleon, Persian, Roserade, Camerupt, Pangoro, Noivern Trubbish

My Reborn Team

Insurgence Charizard (Delta), Lucario, Claydol, Zebstrika, Rapidash, Azumarill Nidorina

Delta Charizard

My Insurgence Team

Sage (So Far) Iguadium, Avalynx, Macabra, Hoppanero, Trenchula, Chelonite N/A

My Sage Team

Ethereal Gates Volpant, Aerivore, Abdoscus, Dimeles, Jinkai, Barcush N/A

My Ethereal Gates Team

Ultra Sun Kuro (Decidueye), Momoa (Wishiwashi), Aurora ( Alolan Ninetales), Avi (Flygon), Ursula (Malamar), Argona (Salazzle) The Meowth Pickup Squad: Meowlory, Purrfection, Garfield, and Meowfoy

My Ultra Sun Team

Phoenix Rising (So Far) Laika(Growlithe), Amethyst (Espeon), Hera (Quagsire), Sparx (Yanma), Folly (Breloom), Artorias (Relic Ledian)

My Phoenix Rising Team

Black Romelle (Serperior), Rockbiter (Excadrill), Jinjo (Darmanitan), Callum (Scrafty), Widow (Galvantula), Zoa (Jellicent) Fiji (Simipour), Lillipup Pickup Squad

My Black Team

Heartgold Lyle (Feraligatr), Kojo (Victreebel), Zephyr (Togekiss), Elra (Heracross), Jira (Tyranitar), Tembo (Mamoswine) N/A

My Heartgold Team

Emerald Polla (Blaziken), Samba (Ludicolo), Drac (Crobat), Quren (Aggron), Sandy (Sanslash), Jessie (Banette) N/A

My Emerald Team

FireRed Dande (Charizard), Raila (Raichu), Anguirus (Nidoking), Poseidon (Vaporeon), Trip (Dodrio), Sunny (Exeggutor) N/A

My FireRed Team

Platinum Jinso (Infernape), Lyn (Staraptor), Lynkle (Luxray), Psyx (Golduck), Reya (Garchomp), Hanzo (Drapion) N/A

My Platinum Team

Omega Ruby Cedar (Sceptile), René (Gardevoir), Scratch (Zangoose), Elden (Armaldo), Venus (Milotic), Angel (Absol) N/A

My Omega Ruby Team

Black 2 Oshura (Samurott), Myrie (Scolipede), Autumn (Sawsbuck), Eelie (Eelektross), Chopper (Haxorus), Styx (Chandelure) N/A

My Black 2 Team

X Shinobi (Greninja), Falco (Talonflame), Root (Venusaur), Joan (Aegislash), Polaris (Aurorus), Pixie (Sylveon) N/A

My X Team

Shield Lazul (Inteleon), Guinevere (Corviknight), Cinder (Centiskorch), Clash (Toxtricity), Grimm (Grimmsnarl), Rem (Runerigus) N/A

My Shield Team